RSS Feed

Wall Mounted

Posted on Thursday, April 21, 2011 in Uncategorized

eBay Logo  

Fire Sense S Steel Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace New


Fire Sense S Steel Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace New


$249.00


French Style Metal Wall Mounted Wine Sommelier Bottle Holder


French Style Metal Wall Mounted Wine Sommelier Bottle Holder


$79.95


CORONA WALL MOUNTED BOTTLE OPENER


CORONA WALL MOUNTED BOTTLE OPENER


$6.99


UMBRA FLIP 5 Hook Wall Mounted Coat Hat Rack Multi Hook High Gloss BLACK


UMBRA FLIP 5 Hook Wall Mounted Coat Hat Rack Multi Hook High Gloss BLACK


$38.80


OMNIMOUNT CMK WALL-MOUNTED CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM - NEW


OMNIMOUNT CMK WALL-MOUNTED CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – NEW


$24.95


Leigh Galvanized Steel Wall Mounted Mailbox Kit w/ Gold Leaf Medallion - #4006


Leigh Galvanized Steel Wall Mounted Mailbox Kit w/ Gold Leaf Medallion – #4006


$49.99


Vintage Stained Glass Smiling Sun Wall Mounted Light/ 1 of Kind/ Hand Made/ WOW


Vintage Stained Glass Smiling Sun Wall Mounted Light/ 1 of Kind/ Hand Made/ WOW


$19.99


John Deere Time-Line Wall Clock Mounted In A New 4.80-12 Garden Tractor Ag Tire


John Deere Time-Line Wall Clock Mounted In A New 4.80-12 Garden Tractor Ag Tire


$15.50


36


36″ Wall Mounted Stainless Panel Electric Fireplace Heater 1500W, 5200BTUs 510DL


$169.00


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Bronze Glass Tuscan Style


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Bronze Glass Tuscan Style


$171.40


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Brown Art Glass Bronze


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Brown Art Glass Bronze


$189.99


Vintage Wall Mounted Electric Lamp(s) - Set Of (3)


Vintage Wall Mounted Electric Lamp(s) – Set Of (3)


$30.00


New Black Steel Wall Mounted Infrared Patio Heater


New Black Steel Wall Mounted Infrared Patio Heater


$162.99


2 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Crystal Aged Bronze Classic


2 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Crystal Aged Bronze Classic


$176.99


Cleanascope wall mounted dispenser (103604)


Cleanascope wall mounted dispenser (103604)


$19.99


Benefect Hand Sanitizer Wall Mounted Dispenser Refill WZ-6732


Benefect Hand Sanitizer Wall Mounted Dispenser Refill WZ-6732


$19.99


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Crystal Aged Bronze Classic


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Crystal Aged Bronze Classic


$207.99


Antique Brass Wall Mounted Rain Shower Faucet Set FG-82


Antique Brass Wall Mounted Rain Shower Faucet Set FG-82


$128.00


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Bronze Silver Fluted Glass


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Bronze Silver Fluted Glass


$189.99


Italian Bistro Chef 5PC SPICE RACK MOUNTED WALL decor


Italian Bistro Chef 5PC SPICE RACK MOUNTED WALL decor


$42.99


Black Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace 60757 S&D


Black Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace 60757 S&D


$199.00


Antique Brighton Wall Mounted Cast Iron Coffee Grinder No Reserve Free S/H


Antique Brighton Wall Mounted Cast Iron Coffee Grinder No Reserve Free S/H


$99.00


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Aged Bronze Amber Art Glass


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Aged Bronze Amber Art Glass


$187.99


35.5


35.5″ Wall Mounted Stainless Panel Electric Fireplace Heater With Logs C510DL


$155.00


Antique Brass Wall Mounted Rain Shower Faucet Set FG-84


Antique Brass Wall Mounted Rain Shower Faucet Set FG-84


$125.00


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K027


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K027


$43.00


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K026


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K026


$44.00


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Brown Ivory Glass Leaves


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Brown Ivory Glass Leaves


$206.99


Double Handle Wall Mounted Bridge Kitchen Faucet In Oil Rubbed Bronze 5680K


Double Handle Wall Mounted Bridge Kitchen Faucet In Oil Rubbed Bronze 5680K


$62.00


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Aged Glass Matte Black


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Aged Glass Matte Black


$206.99


Double Handle Wall Mounted Bridge Kitchen Faucet In Oil Rubbed Bronze 5679K


Double Handle Wall Mounted Bridge Kitchen Faucet In Oil Rubbed Bronze 5679K


$58.00


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Silver Shade Abstract Metal


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Silver Shade Abstract Metal


$206.99


Wall Mounted Bat-Winged Vampire Skull Key Holder


Wall Mounted Bat-Winged Vampire Skull Key Holder


$34.99


Jeff Gordon NASCAR Superstar Mounted Wall Plaque


Jeff Gordon NASCAR Superstar Mounted Wall Plaque


$9.99


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Faux Alabaster White Brown


1 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Faux Alabaster White Brown


$171.99


Drink Coca cola Metal Polished Neat Stationary Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Bottle


Drink Coca cola Metal Polished Neat Stationary Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Bottle


$6.99


2 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Amber Glass Aged Iron Brown


2 Light Mounted Wall Sconce Amber Glass Aged Iron Brown


$179.99


LAWRENCE TAYLOR AUTOGRAPH MOUNTED PHOTOGRAPH ON WALL PLAQUE FOR A STEAL!!!


LAWRENCE TAYLOR AUTOGRAPH MOUNTED PHOTOGRAPH ON WALL PLAQUE FOR A STEAL!!!


$0.99


Beautiful Black Wrought Iron Wall Mounted Votive Holders with Pressed Florals


Beautiful Black Wrought Iron Wall Mounted Votive Holders with Pressed Florals


$0.99


Wall Mounted Fake Dummy Surveillance Security Camera Black White


Wall Mounted Fake Dummy Surveillance Security Camera Black White


$30.97


Magazine Rack Wall Mounted Towel Rack Stylish Design Solid Construction New


Magazine Rack Wall Mounted Towel Rack Stylish Design Solid Construction New


$24.95


Vintage Antique Grain Belt Light Lamp Wall Mounted


Vintage Antique Grain Belt Light Lamp Wall Mounted


$3.00


PAIR OF WALL MOUNTED METAL OIL LAMPS


PAIR OF WALL MOUNTED METAL OIL LAMPS


$29.99


Coca-Cola Wall Mounted Bottle Caps Catcher New


Coca-Cola Wall Mounted Bottle Caps Catcher New


$24.99


36-inch Wall Mounted Modern Electric Fireplace Heater Flat Tempered Glass 510EP


36-inch Wall Mounted Modern Electric Fireplace Heater Flat Tempered Glass 510EP


$149.00


EARLY BRIDGEPORT BRASS BICYCLE PUMP W/ BIKE WALL HANGER--MOUNTED ON RAW CUT WOOD


EARLY BRIDGEPORT BRASS BICYCLE PUMP W/ BIKE WALL HANGER–MOUNTED ON RAW CUT WOOD


$89.95


Solid wood 4 gun wall mounted rack. Nice one


Solid wood 4 gun wall mounted rack. Nice one


$10.51


Pot Rack wall Mounted


Pot Rack wall Mounted


$50.00


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$159.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$159.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$159.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$159.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$183.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$183.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$183.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$183.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$199.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$199.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$199.99


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


Custom Made wall mounted beige Head Boards


$199.99


36


36″ Wall Mounted Stainless Panel Electric Fireplace Heater 1500W, 5200BTUs 510DP


$158.00


Adec Dental 3110 Wall Mounted 5 position Delivery system


Adec Dental 3110 Wall Mounted 5 position Delivery system


$149.99


VINTAGE SPONG & CO #1 COFFEE BEAN GRINDER MILL WALL MOUNTED CAST IRON AWESOME NR


VINTAGE SPONG & CO #1 COFFEE BEAN GRINDER MILL WALL MOUNTED CAST IRON AWESOME NR


$12.51


DHR Den Haan Holland Wall Mounted Lamp Marine Boat Oil Kerosene Brass Ship


DHR Den Haan Holland Wall Mounted Lamp Marine Boat Oil Kerosene Brass Ship


$39.99


13


13″ Wall Mounted Ceramic CRUCIFIX


$24.99


Cast Iron Dinner Bell Victorian Scrolls ~ Wall Mounted


Cast Iron Dinner Bell Victorian Scrolls ~ Wall Mounted


$13.95


NEW TASK WOOD WALL MOUNTED MAGAZINE RACK WOODEN ORGANIZER


NEW TASK WOOD WALL MOUNTED MAGAZINE RACK WOODEN ORGANIZER


$59.99


30 IN WALL MOUNTED STAINLESS STEEL RANGE HOOD, KITCHEN FAN, HOOD RANGE, NEW, S


30 IN WALL MOUNTED STAINLESS STEEL RANGE HOOD, KITCHEN FAN, HOOD RANGE, NEW, S


$199.99


Brushed Stainless Wall Mounted Concave Type Door Stop


Brushed Stainless Wall Mounted Concave Type Door Stop


$5.62


Cherry Hardwood Medicine Cabinet Cupboard Wall Mounted


Cherry Hardwood Medicine Cabinet Cupboard Wall Mounted


$79.99


Cherry Hardwood Coat Rack w Liberty Black Hooks Wall Mounted


Cherry Hardwood Coat Rack w Liberty Black Hooks Wall Mounted


$49.99


30


30″ STAINLESS STEEL WALL MOUNTED RANGE HOOD, FAN


$142.50


Country Oak  Rift Sawn Coat Rack Wall Mounted


Country Oak Rift Sawn Coat Rack Wall Mounted


$49.99


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K027


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K027


$48.00


Solid Oak Wall Mounted Magazine Rack


Solid Oak Wall Mounted Magazine Rack


$5.00


Warmrails Hardwire/Softwire Kensington Wall Mounted Towel Warmer & Drying Rack


Warmrails Hardwire/Softwire Kensington Wall Mounted Towel Warmer & Drying Rack


$27.00


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K028


Classic Wall Mounted Kitchen Sink Faucet Mixer Tap K028


$48.00


Wall Mounted Wht External Dome Housing for CCTV Camera


Wall Mounted Wht External Dome Housing for CCTV Camera


$9.96


NEW UNIDEN 1260 SLIMLINE CALLER ID CORDED PHONE (WHITE)


NEW UNIDEN 1260 SLIMLINE CALLER ID CORDED PHONE (WHITE)


$29.95


30


30″ STAINLESS STEEL WALL MOUNTED RANGE HOOD, FAN


$61.00


Vintage Tooth Brush / Toothpaste Holder  bathboom wall mounted


Vintage Tooth Brush / Toothpaste Holder bathboom wall mounted


$19.99


Vintage Teak Wall Mounted Turning Spice Rack with 5 Glass Bottles


Vintage Teak Wall Mounted Turning Spice Rack with 5 Glass Bottles


$44.99


Beautiful ~ CELESTIAL WALL MOUNTED LAMP ~ Moon & Stars ~ Dark Antique Bronze


Beautiful ~ CELESTIAL WALL MOUNTED LAMP ~ Moon & Stars ~ Dark Antique Bronze


$14.95


White Wall Mounted 3 Pin AU Socket Outlet Switch Plate


White Wall Mounted 3 Pin AU Socket Outlet Switch Plate


$7.02


Wall or ceiling mounted light


Wall or ceiling mounted light


$6.99


Vintage School Intercom Speaker Auditorium Theater Wall Mounted Shelf Blond Wood


Vintage School Intercom Speaker Auditorium Theater Wall Mounted Shelf Blond Wood


$12.99


6 PIECES!  Wall Mounted Carpet Cat Platforms, Perches, Beds! Play! Blue/gray


6 PIECES! Wall Mounted Carpet Cat Platforms, Perches, Beds! Play! Blue/gray


$70.00


6 PIECES!  Wall Mounted Faux Fleece Cat Platforms, Perches, Beds! Play!


6 PIECES! Wall Mounted Faux Fleece Cat Platforms, Perches, Beds! Play!


$70.00


Fender Guitar Spirit Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Red


Fender Guitar Spirit Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Red


$10.50


Vintage, black, stromberg Carlson wall mounted teltphone


Vintage, black, stromberg Carlson wall mounted teltphone


$12.95


STIEBEL ELTRON Wall Mounted Heater 240v CK 20E


STIEBEL ELTRON Wall Mounted Heater 240v CK 20E


$149.00


Wall Mounted Brushed Nickel  Bathroom mixer tap faucet H487


Wall Mounted Brushed Nickel Bathroom mixer tap faucet H487


$60.00


Buy Now New Buffalo Horns - Exceptional Wall Mounted Game Horns On Plaque


Buy Now New Buffalo Horns – Exceptional Wall Mounted Game Horns On Plaque


$33.50


Vintage Cast Iron Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Man with Four Eyes


Vintage Cast Iron Wall Mounted Bottle Opener Man with Four Eyes


$9.99


LOT OF 2  Bogen 100 watt wall-mounted telephone paging amplifier-# 2011


LOT OF 2 Bogen 100 watt wall-mounted telephone paging amplifier-# 2011


$100.00


VERY NICE VINTAGE BRASS WALL-MOUNTED SCHOOL/DINNER BELL GOOD FINISH/NO CRACKS!!!


VERY NICE VINTAGE BRASS WALL-MOUNTED SCHOOL/DINNER BELL GOOD FINISH/NO CRACKS!!!


$53.00


Chicago Faucets 631-CP Chrome Wall Mounted Flushing Rim Utility Faucet with


Chicago Faucets 631-CP Chrome Wall Mounted Flushing Rim Utility Faucet with


$178.22


Chicago Faucets 756-CP Chrome Exposed Wall Mounted Two Valve Shower Only with


Chicago Faucets 756-CP Chrome Exposed Wall Mounted Two Valve Shower Only with


$281.16


Chicago Faucets 445-L8ABCP Chrome ECAST Wall Mounted Service Sink Faucet with


Chicago Faucets 445-L8ABCP Chrome ECAST Wall Mounted Service Sink Faucet with


$216.59


Chicago Faucets 952-CP Chrome Wall Mounted Service Sink Faucet with Atmospheric


Chicago Faucets 952-CP Chrome Wall Mounted Service Sink Faucet with Atmospheric


$144.11


Culligan FM-15A Level 3 Faucet Filter


Culligan FM-15A Level 3 Faucet Filter


$13.49


The Culligan FM-15diy faucet mount water filtration system will improve your quality of life to the point where you’ll want to scream “Hey, Culligan man!” just to thank him for helping to make such healthful, refreshing water available. This do-it-yourself system screw-mounts to your existing water faucet and comes with everything you need for up to 200 gallons of crisp, clear water….

Breville BOV800XL The Smart Oven 1800-Watt Convection Toaster Oven with Element IQ


Breville BOV800XL The Smart Oven 1800-Watt Convection Toaster Oven with Element IQ


$229.99


The selectable convection heat helps make this oven smarter than ever%2E One major problem when roasting or baking in a compact electric oven is evenly distributing heat where needed for consistent food coverage%2E…

IKEA Produkt Milk Frother


IKEA Produkt Milk Frother


$0.99


Get coffee house frothed milk at home with ease. The IKEA Produkt Milk Frother uses a simple vibrating wire whip powered by (2) AA batteries (not included) to quickly turn your milk or cream into a fun, fancy, and delicious frothy foam.

Stop overpaying for premium coffee drinks or suffering with boring coffees at home. Get your IKEA Produkt Milk Frother today….


Zevro MSR1400 Zero Gravity Magnetic Spice Rack with 12 Canisters


Zevro MSR1400 Zero Gravity Magnetic Spice Rack with 12 Canisters


$33.74


With its sleek, modern-looking design, this wall-mountable magnetic spice rack keeps spices within easy reach while saving on counter space. The unit provides 12 plastic spice canisters, each holding up to 1-3/4 ounces of anything from cinnamon, allspice, and nutmeg to chili power, garlic powder, and basil (spices not included). Adjust the lids–from closed to sprinkle or pour–with a nudge of the…

DynexTM - 6-Outlet Wall-Mount Surge Protector DX-6OUT


DynexTM – 6-Outlet Wall-Mount Surge Protector DX-6OUT


$7.95


6-outlet swivel surge protector…

Standard Bass / Classical Guitar Mount


Standard Bass / Classical Guitar Mount


$15.99


Imagine your bass or classical guitar up on the wall displayed for everyone to see. Easy to install. Your going to love this idea. Made of black thermal plastic and black vinyl caps to protect your instrument. A two hole mount attachment that mounts securely in a matter of minutes with all hardware included. Handcrafted and made in the USA. Get your guitar out where it can be displayed.

A Kirk Ro…


Belkin Mini Surge Protector Dual USB Charger


Belkin Mini Surge Protector Dual USB Charger


$13.30


Protect your electronic devices while traveling….

simplehuman Wall Mount Grocery Bag Holder, Brushed Stainless Steel


simplehuman Wall Mount Grocery Bag Holder, Brushed Stainless Steel


$8.30


A wall mounted grocery bag holder comes complete with mounting hardware. This stainless steel unit features easy tuck opening and wide dispensing area….

Warts and All


Warts and All


$1.99



Warts and All [HD]


Warts and All [HD]


$2.99


Comments are closed for this entry.